ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10627205
*
nr 1062 7205
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
3 pieces, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), PT + 10/10, signerade, 24x24-29x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 3 st. Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), PT + 10/10, signerade, 24x24-29x39
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday October 17 2016
at 19:38:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/10 06:12:19
1
300 kr
15/10 06:13:11
1
350 kr
17/10 11:30:57
2
800 kr
17/10 17:35:36
1
450 kr
17/10 17:35:36
2
500 kr (Robot)
17/10 19:27:27
3
Vinnande bud
17/10 19:28:32
3
justering av budtak
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders fogelin färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53
-
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:52
*
Anders Fogelin
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1062 7205
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
3 pieces, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), PT + 10/10, signerade, 24x24-29x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 3 st. Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), PT + 10/10, signerade, 24x24-29x39
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 17 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/10 06:12:19 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 15/10 06:13:11 | 1 | 350 kr |
| 17/10 11:30:57 | 2 | 800 kr |
| 17/10 17:35:36 | 1 | 450 kr |
| 17/10 17:35:36 | 2 | 500 kr (Robot) |
| 17/10 19:27:27 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 17/10 19:28:32 | 3 | justering av budtak |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders fogelin färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53 -
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:52



